?

Log in

I'm siiiiiiick! - ✖The Queen of Random information✖ [entries|archive|friends|userinfo]
*O* Frida Petrine *O*

[ website | My deviantart!! ]
[ userinfo | livejournal userinfo ]
[ archive | journal archive ]

I'm siiiiiiick! [Sep. 16th, 2009|12:15 am]
*O* Frida Petrine *O*

I've got the flu... Hopefully not the Swine Flu.
All of sudden I'm ill LoL...
I feel near death DX
FEEL SORRY FOR ME DAMNIT!
And....:



Gnnnhhhhh.....
linkReply

Comments:
[User Picture]From: turnip_girl
2009-09-15 11:44 pm (UTC)
Get well soon! ;o; ♥
(Reply) (Thread)
[User Picture]From: shuyinda
2009-09-16 10:45 am (UTC)
Sankyuuuuu!!!! ♥ I will eat soup and drink tea, and then I will be fine....I hope ♥___♥
(Reply) (Parent) (Thread)
[User Picture]From: taengoo
2009-09-15 11:57 pm (UTC)
*CLINGS*
i am sick too... when the twins come home, THEY HAVE TO TAKE CARE OF US.
(Reply) (Thread)
[User Picture]From: shuyinda
2009-09-16 10:45 am (UTC)
Hell yes. As slaaves that bring us remedies!
(Reply) (Parent) (Thread)
[User Picture]From: malisvaart
2009-09-16 04:53 am (UTC)
I AM SICK TOO DUMBY <3
(Reply) (Thread)
[User Picture]From: shuyinda
2009-09-16 10:46 am (UTC)
Lawl What's with you and calling me stupid all the time haha♥

Hope you feeel better soooon! ♥♥♥♥♥ Maybe it's brain-wave-contageous!?
(Reply) (Parent) (Thread)
[User Picture]From: anepotter
2009-09-16 05:51 am (UTC)
WAHHHHHHHHHH oh noes ;~; æ å e dåliii
(Reply) (Thread)
[User Picture]From: shuyinda
2009-09-16 10:47 am (UTC)
Hele husholdninga dåkkers dåli?!?! D: Let's hope it's not the swineflu!!!

Kristine på E6 hadd svineinfluensa ._.;; ♥

GOD BEDRING MDEARS! Astrid frisk ellir? Om ikke sei god bedring te ho å! ♥
(Reply) (Parent) (Thread)
[User Picture]From: anepotter
2009-09-17 05:37 am (UTC)
i dont have fever anymore but my throat is like just irritated :P

and you????

astrids caughin and shit i dunno
(Reply) (Parent) (Thread)
[User Picture]From: shuyinda
2009-09-17 12:00 pm (UTC)
I had the flu. And then my grandfather died. NOw I'm just heartbroken...
(Reply) (Parent) (Thread)