?

Log in

Friends only! - ✖The Queen of Random information✖ [entries|archive|friends|userinfo]
*O* Frida Petrine *O*

[ website | My deviantart!! ]
[ userinfo | livejournal userinfo ]
[ archive | journal archive ]

Friends only! [Sep. 9th, 2009|06:14 pm]
*O* Frida Petrine *O*
[mood |bitchyBAHA!]
[music |Gavin degraw-I don't wanna be]

Image hosted by Photobucket.com

Friends Only - Comment to be added <3
linkReply

Comments:
[User Picture]From: dare_2_move
2005-08-16 04:23 pm (UTC)
ADD MEHHH!! xD
(Reply) (Thread)
[User Picture]From: shuyinda
2005-08-16 04:28 pm (UTC)
yeeeeeeess.. becausee yoooooouuuu are noooooooooot adddeeeeedd fromm befooooooooreeee!!! rofl!!

Oh helleu!! haven't seen you in a while! how are you? xD and how is gackt? hear you have been driving him hard lately....O.O. that didn't sound right ehem!!
(Reply) (Parent) (Thread)
[User Picture]From: dare_2_move
2005-08-16 06:43 pm (UTC)
oh hurhur. we've been keeping ourselves... busy. >D
(Reply) (Parent) (Thread)
[User Picture]From: shuyinda
2005-08-16 06:49 pm (UTC)
Oohhhhohohohohohhhhhhohhohhhhhohohhohohhohhhhohoo!!!!!!!! ehem.. xD
(Reply) (Parent) (Thread)
[User Picture]From: dare_2_move
2005-08-16 06:54 pm (UTC)
you haven't been updating much recently, either, ;P
(Reply) (Parent) (Thread)
[User Picture]From: shuyinda
2005-08-16 07:22 pm (UTC)
yeah I know! because of my stupidinternet less computer! but now I'm back and I'm gonna update until I die!.. or you know ^O^

I feel kinda hyper now.... O_o
(Reply) (Parent) (Thread)
[User Picture]From: dare_2_move
2005-08-17 11:00 pm (UTC)
OMG. I CAN'T WAIT FOR ADVENT CHILDREN!! RENOXYUFFIE IS SO CANON!!!!!!
(Reply) (Parent) (Thread)
From: black_rose17
2005-08-16 04:56 pm (UTC)
omg I LOVE your FO banner! and your icon too!

Add me!..oh wait...I'm already added..XD..awesome!
(Reply) (Thread)
[User Picture]From: shuyinda
2005-08-16 05:00 pm (UTC)
sankyuuu!!!

actually the way I see it, it should be a lovers only banner.. yazoo wants kadaj more than friendly :3
*cough* ehem!! oookay no more sugar for me!!
(Reply) (Parent) (Thread)
[User Picture]From: malisvaart
2005-08-16 06:37 pm (UTC)
OMG ZOMG KADAJ SMEXH!
(Reply) (Thread)
[User Picture]From: shuyinda
2005-08-16 06:39 pm (UTC)
they are luvers!! they've just had sex in the back seat of yazoo's bike... yes he does have a back seat.. just for occasions like this :3
(Reply) (Parent) (Thread)
[User Picture]From: shuyinda
2005-08-16 06:41 pm (UTC)
But yazoo left kadaj there, and when kadaj woke up he was all alone..

the conversation in the piccie is this

Kadaj: you left me yazoo
Yazoo: uh.. but kadaj it was only one time...
kadaj: *tears in eyes* I hate you

GROOOVYY!!!
(Reply) (Parent) (Thread)
From: titugora
2005-11-29 02:13 pm (UTC)

++++

aaaaadddd meeee
(Reply) (Parent) (Thread)
[User Picture]From: shuyinda
2005-11-29 03:05 pm (UTC)

Re: ++++

Yuuuuuuuuuuuuuuuush!! offcourseeee!!!!!!! XDDD *added*
(Reply) (Parent) (Thread)
[User Picture]From: anepotter
2005-08-16 06:47 pm (UTC)
YAZOOO!!!!!!
(Reply) (Thread)
[User Picture]From: shuyinda
2005-08-16 06:48 pm (UTC)
yeah and the story is up there xD MUWHAHAHA!! yaoi yaoi yaaaoi!!!! omg the fit eachother so perfect!
(Reply) (Parent) (Thread)
[User Picture]From: starsniper
2005-08-17 01:30 am (UTC)
I'm already added but I totally LOVE LOVE LOVE your banner! ^__________^





~Abby
(Reply) (Thread)
[User Picture]From: shuyinda
2005-08-17 01:32 am (UTC)
sankyuuu!!! ^O^ .. I must admit I do too xD
(Reply) (Parent) (Thread)
[User Picture]From: alwssa
2005-08-27 12:36 am (UTC)
Oh you got fo! Didn know:P Awesome banner!! <3
(Reply) (Thread)
[User Picture]From: shuyinda
2005-08-27 12:10 pm (UTC)
I did! xD sankyuu! if I just remember to log ion everytim I'm gonna do something soooo ....



George Luz: Are those dusty jump wings? How do you expect to slay the Huns with dust on your jump wings?

BEHWHAHAHAHAHAHA!!!!
(Reply) (Parent) (Thread)
[User Picture]From: alwssa
2005-08-27 12:11 pm (UTC)
XD!! <33

LOL!! ^^;; okay...
(Reply) (Parent) (Thread)
[User Picture]From: sakurisamson
2005-12-19 12:46 am (UTC)
Hey! I added you to my friends list. I'm going to stalk you! I'm just kidding!
(Reply) (Thread)
[User Picture]From: harskillz
2006-03-29 07:19 pm (UTC)
AhahaHei. Jeg skulle bare meddele at Platekompaniet selger Placebo - Meds. Null stress.
(Reply) (Thread)
[User Picture]From: caravalente
2006-05-08 06:36 pm (UTC)
*pokes* could you pleeeeeeease add me? I believe I commented your other entry earlier, but I'll comment this official friends only entry now. So; Pink Floyd, Garbage, Orokabu, enough? Please, addmeaddmeaddme okokok? :3
(Reply) (Thread)
[User Picture]From: shuyinda
2006-05-08 08:02 pm (UTC)
Ohhh!! yes yes!! I remember!! though didn|t I add you already?? I think I did O: but I'll checkyyy!! XD

Pink Floyd, Garbage, Orokabu = <3333Major love!!!!!!!!!
(Reply) (Parent) (Thread)
From: fixmybrain
2006-05-21 02:27 pm (UTC)
hey, add me! i'm same person as heardacry, this is just my english journal.
(Reply) (Thread)
[User Picture]From: tolaaz
2006-11-28 09:56 am (UTC)
Add me? :D
(Reply) (Thread)
[User Picture]From: shuyinda
2006-11-28 10:39 am (UTC)
Yaaaaah!! :D *added*
(Reply) (Parent) (Thread)
[User Picture]From: totooo
2006-12-01 03:57 pm (UTC)
I added you if you dunt mind xD ekh ekh eeeeekh!!!
(Reply) (Thread)
[User Picture]From: totooo
2006-12-01 03:58 pm (UTC)
Write the theme tune. Sing the theme tune!!!!!!!!!!
(Reply) (Parent) (Thread)
[User Picture]From: shuyinda
2006-12-02 02:32 am (UTC)
You know, I didn't know who you were at first, but then I saw your icon and though: Panic at the disco! THAT MUST BE TORHILD O: XDD

*adds back!!*

Welcøm tu eljei!
(Reply) (Parent) (Thread)
From: ownagexcrew
2007-05-11 12:10 am (UTC)
addedd you :]
(Reply) (Thread)
[User Picture]From: shuyinda
2007-05-11 12:13 am (UTC)
Added you back! :D
(Reply) (Parent) (Thread)
From: risku
2007-05-14 04:00 am (UTC)
Hi.
I'm Elsa.
I saw you in an adding community.
Care to add me?
:)
(Reply) (Thread)
[User Picture]From: shuyinda
2007-05-14 04:34 am (UTC)
Hiyah! Nice to meet you! :)

I'll add you back! :D
(Reply) (Parent) (Thread)
[User Picture]From: tooken_away
2007-05-27 11:16 pm (UTC)
-praises Kadaj and Yazoo-
:D
May I be added as your friend? n__x;;
(Reply) (Thread)
[User Picture]From: shuyinda
2007-05-27 11:28 pm (UTC)
Indeed you may!! ^O^

Any worshipper of Yazoo and Kadaj is welcome >:3

*adds back*
(Reply) (Parent) (Thread)
[User Picture]From: tooken_away
2007-05-27 11:29 pm (UTC)
Hecka awesome home skilliet =D!!!
whooot ^__^
-dances-
>__>
<__< I named my kitty Reno after advent children x3
(Reply) (Parent) (Thread)
[User Picture]From: shuyinda
2007-05-27 11:33 pm (UTC)
O. really?? You did?!?!?! Reno is awesome!! XD I love him!

Your cat must be hella cute :P *dances tooooo*
(Reply) (Parent) (Thread)
[User Picture]From: tooken_away
2007-05-27 11:41 pm (UTC)
YAY!! ^___^
dance party >D

yesh yesh he sure is. So cute and red headed n__x;;

my kitty looks nothing like him though x3
(Reply) (Parent) (Thread)